Stundenplan 2020/2021

Schulbeginn: Samstag, 5. September 2020

Schulschluss: Mittwoch, 30. Juni 2021

MO

Montag

16:00 - 17:00

Malunterricht

 

 

 

 

Bauernmarkt 18

16:00 3-5 Jahre

17:00 6-10 Jahre

Malunterricht

 

 

 

 

Bauernmarkt 18

16:00 3-5 Jahre

17:00 6-10 Jahre

Malunterricht

 

 

 

 

Bauernmarkt 18

16:00 3-5 Jahre

17:00 6-10 Jahre

Malunterricht

 

 

 

 

Bauernmarkt 18

16:00 3-5 Jahre

17:00 6-10 Jahre

17:00 - 18:00

Malunterricht

 

 

 

 

Bauernmarkt 18

16:00 3-5 Jahre

17:00 6-10 Jahre

Malunterricht

 

 

 

 

Bauernmarkt 18

16:00 3-5 Jahre

17:00 6-10 Jahre

Malunterricht

 

 

 

 

Bauernmarkt 18

16:00 3-5 Jahre

17:00 6-10 Jahre

Ballett

 

 

 

Bauernmarkt 18

15:00 4,5 -5 Jahre 

16:00  6-7 Jahre 

17:00 8 Jahre (Prof.)

Gusshausstrasse 15

15:10  5 Jahre

15:30  3-4 Jahre  

16:00 6  Jahre

16:20 4-5  Jahre(Anf.)

17:00 7-10 Jahre

DI

Dienstag

16:00 - 17:00

Russische Schule

 

 

 

 

Bauernmarkt 18

16:00 -19:00

Vorbereitungsklasse

16:00 -19:00

4 Klasse

РИСОВАНИЕ

(6–10 лет)

МЮЗИКЛ

 

(4–5 лет)
 

17:00 - 18:00

РИСОВАНИЕ

 

(4–5 лет)

ХОР

(6–10 лет)

СТРАНА СКАЗОК


(5–8 лет)

Ballett

 

 

Gusshausstrasse 15

15:10  5-6  Jahre

16:00  7 Jahre

17:00 7-9 Jahre (Anf.)

Gusshausstrasse 15

15:00 6  Jahre

16:00 7  Jahre (Prof.)

17:00  8-9 Jahre(Prof.)

18:00 10-11 Jahre(Prof.)

MI

Mittwoch

Russische Schule

 

 

 

 

Bauernmarkt 18

16:00 -19:00

Vorbereitungsklasse

16:00 -19:00

4 Klasse

МУЗ. РАЗВИТИЕ

 

(6–8 лет)

ШАХМАТЫ

 

(6–8 лет)

16.00-18.00

 

СТУДИЯ КРОЙКИ И ШИТЬЯ (для взрослых)

17:00 - 18:00

LE QUEST

 

(6–10 лет)

ИСКУССТВО УСТНОЙ

РЕЧИ

 

(7–10 лет)

Ballett

 

 

Bauernmarkt 18

15:00 6  Jahre  

16:00 7 Jahre 

17:00 8 Jahre 

18:00 9-12 Jahre 

Gusshausstrasse 15

15:30 5-6 Jahre 

16:30 4-5 Jahre 

17:15 8-12 Jahre 

16:30 8-9 Jahre

16:00 - 17:00

Russische Schule

 

 

 

 

Bauernmarkt 18

16:00 -19:00

Vorbereitungsklasse

16:00 -19:00

4 Klasse

МУЗЫКАЛЬН.ТЕАТР

 

(средняя группа)

DO

Donnerstag

ДРАМАТИЧ. ТЕАТР

 

(6-10 лет)

Ballett

 

 

 

Gusshausstrasse 15

15:00  4,-5 Jahre  

16:00  5 -6 Jahre 

17:00  7 -8 Jahre

16:00 - 17:00

МУЗЫКАЛЬН.ТЕАТР

 

(младшая группа)

17:00 - 18:00

FR

Freitag

16:00 - 17:00


МУЗЫКАЛЬН.ТЕАТР
(средняя группа)


ТВОРЧЕСКАЯ

МАСТЕРСКАЯ

 

«МИР

ФАНТАЗИЙ»

17:00 - 18:00


МУЗЫКАЛЬН.ТЕАТР
(старшая группа)


ТВОРЧЕСКАЯ

МАСТЕРСКАЯ

 

«МИР

ФАНТАЗИЙ»

16.00-18.00


 

 

 

СТУДИЯ КРОЙКИ И
ШИТЬЯ

 

(от 10 лет)

Ballett

 

 

Gusshausstrasse 15

15:00  6  Jahre 

16:00   7 Jahre (Prof.)

17:00  8 -9 Jahre (Prof.) 

18:00 10 -11 Jahre (Prof.)

SA

Samstag

13:00 - 14:00

МУЗ.

РАЗВИТИЕ

 

(3–5 лет)

ШАХМАТЫ

 

(от 6 лет)

ОСНОВЫЖУРНАЛИСТИКИ

(от 10 лет)

Russische Schule

 

 

 

 

Bauernmarkt 18

16:00 -19:00

Vorbereitungsklasse

16:00 -19:00

4 Klasse

Russische Schule

 

 

 

 

Bauernmarkt 18

16:00 -19:00

Vorbereitungsklasse

16:00 -19:00

4 Klasse

Ballett

 

 

Gusshausstrasse 15

15:00  6  Jahre 

16:00   7 Jahre (Prof.)

17:00  8 -9 Jahre (Prof.) 

18:00 10 -11 Jahre (Prof.)